SEPTEMBER
«
Wed
16
Training Camp
Thu
17
Training Camp
Fri
18
Training Camp
Sat
19
Training Camp
Sun
20
Training Camp
Mon
21
Tue
22
»
Oct 11
SEA 5-2-0
5
WSH 3-3-0
3
Oct 11
VAN 2-6-0
2
NYR 6-2-0
6
Oct 11
CAR 6-1-1
4
PHI 0-5-3
1
Oct 12
FLA 3-2-2
3
BUF 3-3-1
5
Oct 12
OTT 5-2-0
4
NJD 3-3-0
1
Oct 12
VGK 6-2-0
2
MIN 4-2-1
4
Oct 13
NJD 3-3-0
5
DET 1-3-2
4
OT
Oct 13
FLA 3-2-2
7
CBJ 2-3-0
3
Oct 13
BUF 3-3-1
3
MTL 3-2-1
4
SO
Oct 13
WSH 3-3-0
2
CAR 6-1-1
4
Oct 13
SEA 5-2-0
3
PHI 0-5-3
2
SO
Oct 13
TBL 4-2-0
1
NYR 6-2-0
4
Oct 13
STL 3-2-1
7
OTT 5-2-0
2
Oct 13
VAN 2-6-0
2
NYI 3-3-0
3
Oct 13
PIT 3-3-1
3
CHI 2-5-0
5
Oct 13
MIN 4-2-1
2
WPG 4-1-1
5
Oct 13
COL 4-2-0
3
DAL 2-3-1
2
Oct 13
VGK 6-2-0
5
NSH 2-2-2
2
Oct 13
TOR 3-3-1
4
UTA 5-2-0
5
Oct 13
CGY 1-5-0
4
ANA 4-2-0
2
Oct 13
EDM 5-0-1
4
LAK 0-3-2
1
Oct 13
BOS 5-2-0
6
SJS 3-3-0
3
Oct 14
MTL 3-2-1
7:30 PM
WSH 3-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 14
DAL 2-3-1
8:30 PM
COL 4-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 15
BUF 3-3-1
7:00 PM
TOR 3-3-1
Upcoming
Oct 15
NYI 3-3-0
7:00 PM
OTT 5-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 15
SEA 5-2-0
7:00 PM
TBL 4-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 15
VAN 2-6-0
7:00 PM
FLA 3-2-2
Upcoming
Oct 15
NYR 6-2-0
7:00 PM
NJD 3-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 15
PHI 0-5-3
7:30 PM
DET 1-3-2
Upcoming
Oct 15
WPG 4-1-1
8:00 PM
CHI 2-5-0
Upcoming
Oct 15
SJS 3-3-0
8:00 PM
NSH 2-2-2
Upcoming
Oct 15
STL 3-2-1
8:00 PM
MIN 4-2-1
Upcoming
Oct 15
UTA 5-2-0
9:00 PM
EDM 5-0-1
Upcoming
Oct 15
CGY 1-5-0
10:00 PM
VGK 6-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 16
PIT 3-3-1
9:00 PM
COL 4-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 16
BOS 5-2-0
10:00 PM
ANA 4-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
NJD 3-3-0
1:00 PM
WSH 3-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
CAR 6-1-1
3:30 PM
WPG 4-1-1
Upcoming
Oct 17
VAN 2-6-0
4:00 PM
TBL 4-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
SEA 5-2-0
6:00 PM
FLA 3-2-2
Upcoming
Oct 17
NYI 3-3-0
7:00 PM
TOR 3-3-1
Upcoming
Oct 17
BUF 3-3-1
7:00 PM
MTL 3-2-1
Upcoming
Oct 17
SJS 3-3-0
7:00 PM
DET 1-3-2
Upcoming
Oct 17
OTT 5-2-0
7:00 PM
PHI 0-5-3
Upcoming
Oct 17
NYR 6-2-0
7:00 PM
CBJ 2-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
DAL 2-3-1
7:00 PM
CHI 2-5-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
STL 3-2-1
8:00 PM
NSH 2-2-2
Upcoming
Oct 17
BOS 5-2-0
9:00 PM
LAK 0-3-2
Upcoming
Oct 17
EDM 5-0-1
10:00 PM
UTA 5-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
PIT 3-3-1
10:00 PM
VGK 6-2-0
Upcoming
2026-27 Season Statistics
Clear
Forwards
RkPosPlayerTeamLeagueAgeGPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPPSHGSHPOTGGWGShotsS%
1LAdam SykoraHartford Wolf PackAHL226212172902800000000.000
2CAidan ThompsonRockford IceHogsAHL24406915-91200000000.000
3RBrody LambHartford Wolf PackAHL235000-2200000000.000
4CBryce McConnell-BarkerHartford Wolf PackAHL2220000400000000.000
5CCarey TerranceHartford Wolf PackAHL2110000000000000.000
6CCole BeaudoinHartford Wolf PackAHL203145+4000000000.000
7RDarian AndersonFlint FirebirdsOHL1975510+7400000000.000
8LDylan RoobroeckHartford Wolf PackAHL225000-5200000000.000
9RJacob BattagliaHartford Wolf PackAHL204000-2000000000.000
10CJuuso ParssinenHartford Wolf PackAHL2541120000000000.000
11CKarl HenrikssonVäxjö Lakers HCSHL258202-1000000000.000
12LLiam GreentreeHartford Wolf PackAHL205224-3000000000.000
13LMalcolm SpenceUniv. of MichiganNCAA204235+41200000000.000
14CMikkel EriksenMora IKHockeyAllsvenskan1950000000000000.000
15LNathan AspinallHartford Wolf PackAHL205123-4000000000.000
16COliver TarnstromMora IKHockeyAllsvenskan2410246-3000000000.000
17CRaoul BoilardLake Superior State Univ.NCAA202022-1200000000.000
18CRico GredigEV ZugNL217033+1400000000.000
19RSamuel JungKalPa U20U20 SM-sarja203101+2200000000.000
20LSpencer BowesOttawa 67'sOHL198628+1400000000.000
21CTomas ChrenkoHK NitraChampions HL183011-2000000000.000
22LTy HenricksWestern Michigan Univ.NCAA212011+1200000000.000
Defensemen
RkPosPlayerTeamLeagueAgeGPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPPSHGSHPOTGGWGShotsS%
1DAndre MondouxKingston FrontenacsOHL1910437+5000000000.000
2DArtem GoncharSudbury WolvesOHL195033+3600000000.000
3DBen MacBeathUniv. of DenverNCAA182011+4000000000.000
4DCharlie MorrisonUniv. of ConnecticutNCAA192011+3200000000.000
5DDrew FortescueHartford Wolf PackAHL215000-1400000000.000
6DEJ EmeryUniv. of North DakotaNCAA202000+1000000000.000
7DEvan PassmoreBarrie ColtsOHL199202-61600000000.000
8DFelix FarhammarMuskegon LumberjacksUSHL198246-4000000000.000
9DIvan PatrikhayevCSKA MoskvaKHL2060110000000000.000
10DJackson DorringtonHartford Wolf PackAHL225000-1200000000.000
11DMatthew RobertsonHartford Wolf PackAHL252000+1200000000.000
12DRasmus LarssonHudiksvalls HCHockeyEttan225101+1200000000.000
13DScott MorrowHartford Wolf PackAHL233451419-166900000000.000
14DSean BarnhillMichigan State Univ.NCAA1920000200000000.000
15DVincent IorioHartford Wolf PackAHL2351010200000000.000
16DZeb LindgrenRed Deer RebelsWHL199033+6600000000.000
Goaltenders
RkPosPlayerTeamLeagueAgeGPGSWLOTLMINSOGASAGAASV%
1GCallum TungHartford Wolf PackAHL2230210179:28171000.000.930
2GDanai ShaiikovGatineau OlympiquesQMJHL1980312426:510231740.000.868
TOP