NOVEMBER
«
Wed
18
Thu
19
Fri
20
Sat
21
Sun
22
12:30PM
Mon
23
Tue
24
»
Oct 13
NJD 4-3-0
5
DET 2-3-2
4
OT
Oct 13
FLA 4-2-2
7
CBJ 2-3-0
3
Oct 13
BUF 4-3-1
3
MTL 3-3-1
4
SO
Oct 13
WSH 4-3-0
2
CAR 6-1-1
4
Oct 13
SEA 5-2-1
3
PHI 0-6-3
2
SO
Oct 13
TBL 5-2-0
1
NYR 6-3-0
4
Oct 13
STL 3-3-1
7
OTT 6-2-0
2
Oct 13
VAN 2-6-1
2
NYI 3-3-1
3
Oct 13
PIT 3-3-1
3
CHI 3-5-0
5
Oct 13
MIN 5-2-1
2
WPG 4-1-2
5
Oct 13
COL 4-2-1
3
DAL 3-3-1
2
Oct 13
VGK 7-2-0
5
NSH 2-2-3
2
Oct 13
TOR 3-3-2
4
UTA 6-2-0
5
Oct 13
CGY 1-6-0
4
ANA 4-2-0
2
Oct 13
EDM 5-1-1
4
LAK 0-3-2
1
Oct 13
BOS 5-2-0
6
SJS 4-3-0
3
Oct 14
MTL 3-3-1
4
WSH 4-3-0
5
Oct 14
DAL 3-3-1
3
COL 4-2-1
2
SO
Oct 15
BUF 4-3-1
5
TOR 3-3-2
4
OT
Oct 15
NYI 3-3-1
1
OTT 6-2-0
2
SO
Oct 15
PHI 0-6-3
1
DET 2-3-2
2
Oct 15
SEA 5-2-1
3
TBL 5-2-0
4
OT
Oct 15
VAN 2-6-1
2
FLA 4-2-2
3
OT
Oct 15
NYR 6-3-0
1
NJD 4-3-0
7
Oct 15
WPG 4-1-2
3
CHI 3-5-0
4
OT
Oct 15
SJS 4-3-0
3
NSH 2-2-3
2
SO
Oct 15
STL 3-3-1
4
MIN 5-2-1
5
Oct 15
UTA 6-2-0
4
EDM 5-1-1
2
Oct 15
CGY 1-6-0
2
VGK 7-2-0
6
Oct 16
PIT 3-3-1
9:00 PM
COL 4-2-1
Upcoming
Oct 16
BOS 5-2-0
10:00 PM
ANA 4-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
NJD 4-3-0
1:00 PM
WSH 4-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
CAR 6-1-1
3:30 PM
WPG 4-1-2
Upcoming
Oct 17
VAN 2-6-1
4:00 PM
TBL 5-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
SEA 5-2-1
6:00 PM
FLA 4-2-2
Upcoming
Oct 17
NYI 3-3-1
7:00 PM
TOR 3-3-2
Upcoming
Oct 17
BUF 4-3-1
7:00 PM
MTL 3-3-1
Upcoming
Oct 17
SJS 4-3-0
7:00 PM
DET 2-3-2
Upcoming
Oct 17
OTT 6-2-0
7:00 PM
PHI 0-6-3
Upcoming
Oct 17
NYR 6-3-0
7:00 PM
CBJ 2-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
DAL 3-3-1
7:00 PM
CHI 3-5-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
STL 3-3-1
8:00 PM
NSH 2-2-3
Upcoming
Oct 17
BOS 5-2-0
9:00 PM
LAK 0-3-2
Upcoming
Oct 17
EDM 5-1-1
10:00 PM
UTA 6-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 17
PIT 3-3-1
10:00 PM
VGK 7-2-0
Upcoming
Oct 18
CBJ 2-3-0
6:00 PM
MIN 5-2-1
Upcoming
Oct 18
CAR 6-1-1
8:00 PM
CGY 1-6-0
Upcoming
Oct 19
ANA 4-2-0
7:00 PM
NYR 6-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 19
COL 4-2-1
7:00 PM
PHI 0-6-3
Upcoming
Oct 19
SJS 4-3-0
7:30 PM
TOR 3-3-2
Upcoming
Oct 19
PIT 3-3-1
9:00 PM
UTA 6-2-0
Upcoming
2026-27 Season Statistics
Clear
Forwards
RkPosPlayerTeamLeagueAgeGPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPPSHGSHPOTGGWGShotsS%
1LAdam SykoraHartford Wolf PackAHL226212172902800000000.000
2CAidan ThompsonRockford IceHogsAHL24406915-91200000000.000
3RBrody LambHartford Wolf PackAHL236000-3200000000.000
4CBryce McConnell-BarkerHartford Wolf PackAHL223000-1400000000.000
5CCarey TerranceHartford Wolf PackAHL2110000000000000.000
6CCole BeaudoinHartford Wolf PackAHL204156+3000000000.000
7RDarian AndersonFlint FirebirdsOHL1975510+7400000000.000
8LDylan RoobroeckHartford Wolf PackAHL226000-6600000000.000
9RJacob BattagliaHartford Wolf PackAHL204000-2000000000.000
10CJuuso ParssinenHartford Wolf PackAHL255112-1200000000.000
11CKarl HenrikssonVäxjö Lakers HCSHL258202-1000000000.000
12LLiam GreentreeHartford Wolf PackAHL206224-5200000000.000
13LMalcolm SpenceUniv. of MichiganNCAA204235+41200000000.000
14CMikkel EriksenMora IKHockeyAllsvenskan1950000000000000.000
15LNathan AspinallHartford Wolf PackAHL206123-5000000000.000
16COliver TarnstromMora IKHockeyAllsvenskan2411358-1000000000.000
17CRaoul BoilardLake Superior State Univ.NCAA202022-1200000000.000
18CRico GredigEV ZugNL217033+1400000000.000
19RSamuel JungKalPa U20U20 SM-sarja203101+2200000000.000
20LSpencer BowesOttawa 67'sOHL198639+1400000000.000
21CTomas ChrenkoHK NitraChampions HL184123-1000000000.000
22LTy HenricksWestern Michigan Univ.NCAA212011+1200000000.000
Defensemen
RkPosPlayerTeamLeagueAgeGPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPPSHGSHPOTGGWGShotsS%
1DAndre MondouxKingston FrontenacsOHL1910437+5000000000.000
2DArtem GoncharSudbury WolvesOHL195033+3600000000.000
3DBen MacBeathUniv. of DenverNCAA182011+4000000000.000
4DCharlie MorrisonUniv. of ConnecticutNCAA192011+3200000000.000
5DDrew FortescueHartford Wolf PackAHL216000-2400000000.000
6DEJ EmeryUniv. of North DakotaNCAA202000+1000000000.000
7DEvan PassmoreBarrie ColtsOHL199202-61600000000.000
8DFelix FarhammarMuskegon LumberjacksUSHL198246-4000000000.000
9DIvan PatrikhayevCSKA MoskvaKHL2070110000000000.000
10DJackson DorringtonHartford Wolf PackAHL226000-2200000000.000
11DMatthew RobertsonHartford Wolf PackAHL253011+1400000000.000
12DRasmus LarssonHudiksvalls HCHockeyEttan225101+1200000000.000
13DScott MorrowHartford Wolf PackAHL233451419-166900000000.000
14DSean BarnhillMichigan State Univ.NCAA1920000200000000.000
15DVincent IorioHartford Wolf PackAHL236101-1200000000.000
16DZeb LindgrenRed Deer RebelsWHL199033+6600000000.000
Goaltenders
RkPosPlayerTeamLeagueAgeGPGSWLOTLMINSOGASAGAASV%
1GCallum TungHartford Wolf PackAHL2240220238:11191330.000.932
2GDanai ShaiikovGatineau OlympiquesQMJHL1980312426:510231740.000.868
TOP