NOVEMBER
«
Thu
5
7:00PM
Fri
6
Sat
7
5:00PM
Sun
8
Mon
9
8:00PM
Tue
10
Wed
11
7:30PM
»
Oct 18
CBJ 3-5-0
1
MIN 6-2-2
2
Oct 18
CAR 8-2-1
2
CGY 2-6-0
3
Oct 19
ANA 4-5-0
2
NYR 7-3-1
5
Oct 19
COL 5-4-1
2
PHI 2-6-3
3
Oct 19
SJS 5-4-1
1
TOR 5-4-2
3
Oct 19
PIT 3-6-1
4
UTA 7-3-0
5
Oct 20
SJS 5-4-1
4
MTL 4-3-2
3
OT
Oct 20
COL 5-4-1
3
NJD 5-4-0
4
Oct 20
ANA 4-5-0
2
NYI 5-3-1
3
Oct 20
LAK 1-4-2
5
WSH 5-4-0
2
Oct 20
TOR 5-4-2
6
CBJ 3-5-0
2
Oct 20
WPG 4-3-2
1
STL 4-4-1
2
Oct 20
BOS 7-2-1
2
DAL 5-3-1
3
OT
Oct 20
MIN 6-2-2
3
EDM 7-1-1
4
OT
Oct 20
DET 3-3-3
3
SEA 6-3-1
4
SO
Oct 20
CAR 8-2-1
6
VAN 2-8-1
3
Oct 20
TBL 7-2-0
6
VGK 8-3-0
2
Oct 21
PHI 2-6-3
7:30 PM
BUF 4-3-2
Upcoming
Oct 21
FLA 5-2-2
7:30 PM
OTT 6-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 22
NSH 3-2-3
7:00 PM
BOS 7-2-1
Upcoming
Oct 22
NYR 7-3-1
7:00 PM
TOR 5-4-2
Upcoming
Oct 22
SJS 5-4-1
7:00 PM
OTT 6-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 22
ANA 4-5-0
7:00 PM
NJD 5-4-0
Upcoming
Oct 22
FLA 5-2-2
7:00 PM
PIT 3-6-1
Upcoming
Oct 22
LAK 1-4-2
7:30 PM
NYI 5-3-1
Upcoming
Oct 22
VGK 8-3-0
8:00 PM
STL 4-4-1
Upcoming
Oct 22
WPG 4-3-2
8:00 PM
DAL 5-3-1
Upcoming
Oct 22
MIN 6-2-2
9:00 PM
CGY 2-6-0
Upcoming
Oct 22
CAR 8-2-1
9:00 PM
EDM 7-1-1
Upcoming
Oct 22
UTA 7-3-0
10:00 PM
SEA 6-3-1
Upcoming
Oct 22
DET 3-3-3
10:00 PM
VAN 2-8-1
Upcoming
Oct 23
MTL 4-3-2
8:00 PM
CHI 3-6-0
Upcoming
Oct 23
TBL 7-2-0
9:00 PM
COL 5-4-1
Upcoming
Oct 24
ANA 4-5-0
1:00 PM
PHI 2-6-3
Upcoming
Oct 24
LAK 1-4-2
3:30 PM
NJD 5-4-0
Upcoming
Oct 24
SJS 5-4-1
7:00 PM
BOS 7-2-1
Upcoming
Oct 24
NYR 7-3-1
7:00 PM
OTT 6-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 24
NSH 3-2-3
7:00 PM
PIT 3-6-1
Upcoming
Oct 24
BUF 4-3-2
7:00 PM
WSH 5-4-0
Upcoming
Oct 24
VGK 8-3-0
7:00 PM
CBJ 3-5-0
Upcoming
Oct 24
CAR 8-2-1
7:00 PM
STL 4-4-1
Upcoming
Oct 24
TOR 5-4-2
7:00 PM
EDM 7-1-1
Upcoming
Oct 24
TBL 7-2-0
9:00 PM
UTA 7-3-0
Upcoming
Oct 24
DET 3-3-3
10:00 PM
CGY 2-6-0
Upcoming
Oct 24
MIN 6-2-2
10:00 PM
SEA 6-3-1
Upcoming
Rangers Goal Predictions
Forwards Goal Projections Model
PosPlayerAge2025-26Career LowsCareer HighsCareer AveragesPrediction
GPGPPGS%GPGPPGS%GPGPPGS%GPGPPGS%GPWorseBestProj
RGabe Perreault21114017.4%5000.0%4912317.4%225115.8%84213125
LPavel Dorofeyev2511215.7%2000.0%82372017.5%4016614.3%5062818
LAlexis Lafreniere25117231.8%117011.1%8228931.8%6818314.2%5474517
CMika Zibanejad33112110.5%9000.0%82412019.7%6422913.2%5373817
REeli Tolvanen27113021.4%3000.0%8123650.0%4811212.1%5222215
ROliver Bjorkstrand31114123.5%11406.7%8228923.5%6016411.7%5254015
LWill Cuylle24113011.1%4000.0%8220413.2%5211112.3%5491712
CJ.T. Miller33112114.3%11204.7%82371119.1%6319514.8%4732512
RTaylor Raddysh28689017.0%68504.2%8020717.0%7510210.4%7422111
RJaroslav Chmelar23284017.4%284017.4%284017.4%284017.4%56888
LTye Kartye25112014.3%112010.1%7711014.3%547011.5%44496
CJoe Veleno264000.0%4000.0%8112314.0%536110.5%43175
CJuuso Parssinen25202012.5%202012.2%488220.0%396114.8%36395
LAdam Sykora22113020.0%113020.0%113020.0%113020.0%18555
CNoah Laba2311000.0%11000.0%749312.3%435211.0%30444
RMatt Rempe242000.0%2000.0%423010.0%22108.6%19111
LAnton Blidh314000.0%1000.0%322010.0%10004.6%5010
CGlenn Gawdin291000.0%1000.0%7000.0%3000.0%3000
CJustin Dowling362000.0%2000.0%523033.3%19106.9%2000
GROUP TOTALS / AVERAGES26.925047611.4%2152904.5%11543019719.0%7741613711.8%77688311176
Defensemen Goal Projections Model
PosPlayerAge2025-26Career LowsCareer HighsCareer AveragesPrediction
GPGPPGS%GPGPPGS%GPGPPGS%GPGPPGS%GPWorseBestProj
DAdam Fox2811000.0%11000.0%8217612.4%62927.8%433116
DSean Durzi28112133.3%11202.5%769333.3%52516.4%360226
DVladislav Gavrikov3011106.7%11104.2%8214311.8%66606.4%53294
DMatthew Robertson2572607.6%2000.0%72607.6%37307.4%51444
DBraden Schneider2511000.0%11000.0%82608.0%63304.8%53173
DScott Morrow2329000.0%2000.0%29104.3%15001.9%58042
DMarcus Pettersson3011000.0%11000.0%84416.3%62203.2%53052
DMarc Del Gaizo2746202.6%9000.0%46202.6%28102.4%39222
DUrho Vaakanainen2734000.0%2000.0%68204.8%28001.5%45031
DDennis Cholowski2817000.0%2000.0%527410.0%25217.0%14021
DVincent Iorio2327000.0%3000.0%27000.0%12000.0%16000
DAlberts Smits1811000.0%11000.0%11000.0%11000.0%11000
DDrew Fortescue219000.0%9000.0%9000.0%9000.0%9000
GROUP TOTALS / AVERAGES25.63001113.9%95300.5%72068177.8%4703143.8%481126931
TOP